Bilder der Saison 2019



Supermoto Ried/Muotathal         
28./29.09.2019

Diverse                              
Challenger          
Einsteiger           
Kids                       
Prestige               
Promo                 
Quad                    
Senior                  
Rookie / Youngster        

Meister und Cup-Sieger               
Teambilder / Portraits   

Supermoto Sundgau/F             
14./15.09.19

Diverse
Challenger:    
Einsteiger:
Kids:               
Prestige:        
Promo:           
Quads:           
Rookie-Youngster:    
Senior:    
SMoN-Teilnehmer   


21h-Mofa-Rennen, Pfohren/D         
07./08.09.2019 

Teil 1   

Teil 2   

Teil 3   

Teil 4   


Supermoto Frauenfeld/TG           
17./18.08.2019

Challenger:    
Einsteiger:
Kids:               
Prestige:        
Promo:           
Quads:           
Rookie-Youngster:    
Senior:       
Diverses:
Mechaniker Rennen:
Sonstiges: Team Grogg



Supermoto Villars-s-Écot/F    
03./04.08.2019

Challenge: 
Diverse: 
Einsteiger: 
Kids
Prestige:
Promo
Quad: 
Rookie/Youngster: 
Senior

Stoppelcross Welschingen/D        
27./28.07.2019

50 / 65 ccm:  
85 ccm: 
125 / 250 ccm:  
Open: 
Senioren:   
Seitenwagen: 
Quads:  
Speed Race: 
Diverses



Supermoto Bäretswil/ZH             
13./14. 07. 2019

Challenger:     
Einsteiger:       
Kids:          
Prestige:         
Promo:            
Quads:            
Rookie-Youngster:     
Senioren:        
Diverses:        

Supermoto Ligniéres                          
06./07.07.2019

Challenger:     
Einsteiger:      
Kids:          
Prestige:        
Promo:          
Quads:           
Senioren:      
Youngster/Rookie:     
Diverses:        


Supermoto Hoch-Ybrig/SZ            
22./23.06.2019

Challenger:
Einsteiger: 
Kids:   
Prestige: 
Promo: 
Quads: 
Senioren
Seitenwagen:
Rookie, Youngster:   
Diverses: 


Odenwald Klassik, Flugplatz Walldürn
14.-16.06.2019

Gruppe 1         Gruppe 2 


Gruppe 3         Gruppe 4 


Gruppe 5         Gruppe 6   


Gruppe 7           Gruppe 8   


Gruppe 9         Gruppe 10    


Gruppe 11       Siegerehrungen: 


8h EWC Langstrecken WM
Oschersleben 06. - 09.06.19

Do. 06.06.19           

Fr: 07.06.19                     

Sa. 08.06.19                    

So. 09.06.19                   



MX Wohlen, 13.+14.04.2019                         
Sonntag, 14.04.19                                           


Samstag, 13.0  4.19                                        


Snowcross Livigno,                                           
Sonntag, 24.03.19



Snowcross Livigno,                                           
Samstag, 23.03.19


Snowcross St-Cergue/VD                                    
09.03.2019

Snowcross Anzère,                                              
23.02.2019 

Snowcross  Châtel-St-Denis                                 
16.02.19


Snowcross Gsteig,                                                 
Sonntag, 03.02.19

 

Snowcross Gsteig,                                                   
Samstag, 02.02.19



Snowcross Les Mosses/VD                               
26.01.2019


Snowcross Binzberg                                          
19.01.2019